Primary tabs
Major U1900 (34)
First Name | Last Name | ECF Rating | Club | Tourney Rating | Rating Source | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tom | Wood | 0000 | 0000 | None | ||
Kevin | Winter | 1751 | Ilkely Chess Centre | 1751 | ECF Live Rapid | |
David | Wells | 1872 | York | 1872 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Vivien | Webster | 1708 | Halifax | 1708 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Nick | Sykes | 1773 | Lincoln | 1773 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Peter | Sherlock | 1590 | Lincoln | 1590 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Paul | Salisbury | 1757 | 1757 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Brendan | Rooney | 1710 | Peterborough | 1710 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Keith | Palmer | 1832 | Louth | 1832 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Raven | Morrello | 1816 | Northenden | 1816 | ECF Live Rapid | |
David | Morgan | 1845 | Ashfield | 1845 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Neil | Milson | 1760 | Louth | 1760 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Danny | Mcmenamin | 1829 | Lancaster | 1829 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Ian | Mcdonald | 1652 | Lincoln | 1652 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Paul | May | 1809 | Limewood & Scarcroft | 1809 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Joseph | Madeo | 1734 | Appleby Frodingham | 1734 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Stuart | Macdonald | 1795 | Grimsby | 1795 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Steven | Lewis | 1685 | Appleby Frodingham | 1685 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Andrew | Lake | 1719 | Oscott Chess Club | 1719 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Mike | Kelly | 1576 | Grimsby | 1576 | ECF Live Rapid | |
James | Irwin | 1751 | Stowmarket | 1751 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Peter | Holman | 1604 | Grimsby | 1604 | ECF Live Rapid | |
John | Grasham | 1678 | Limewood & Scarcroft | 1678 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Oliver | Graham | 1814 | Worksop | 1814 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Neil | Graham | 1638 | Ashfield | 1638 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Denis | Georgiou | 1774 | Appleby Frodingham | 1774 | ECF Live Rapid | |
William | Egan | 1585 | 1585 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Richard | Desmedt | 1750 | Barnsley | 1750 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Robert | Dean | 1790 | Saltaire | 1790 | ECF Live Rapid | |
M John | Cawston | 1860 | Ye Olde Starre Inne | 1860 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Dave | Bull | 1652 | Lincoln | 1652 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Jules | Brown | 1744 | Lincoln | 1744 | ECF Live Rapid | |
George | Boothman | 1574 | Dons | 1574 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Hussam | Al Haidar | 1630 | Hull | 1630 | ECF Live Rapid |
Minor U1600 (51)
First Name | Last Name | ECF Rating | Club | Tourney Rating | Rating Source | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adam | Wingell | 1182 | Lincolnshire * | 1182 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Allyn | West | 0000 | Lincoln | 0000 | None | |
James | Weldon | 1427 | West Yorkshire * | 1427 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Andrew T | Watson | 1450 | Skegness | 1450 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Michal | Trafas | 0000 | 0000 | None | ||
Edward | Thompson | 1390 | Louth | 1390 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Peter | Taylor | 1481 | Lincoln | 1481 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Josh | Stubbs | 1558 | Darnall & Handsworth | 1558 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Timothy | Smith | 1446 | Grimsby | 1593 | Admin | |
Jacob | Smith | 1580 | The Chess Centre | 1580 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Oliver | Smith | 1567 | Limewood & Scarcroft | 1567 | ECF Live Rapid | |
David | Simpson | 0000 | 0000 | None | ||
Alfie | Simpson | 0000 | 0000 | None | ||
Alan | Shaw | 0000 | 0000 | None | ||
Stuart | Sharp | 1425 | Hull | 1425 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Paul | Rutter | 1446 | Skegness | 1446 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Fionn | Rooney | 1234 | Peterborough | 1234 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Craig | Robinson | 1412 | Peterborough | 1412 | ECF Live Rapid | |
John | Pocock | 1362 | Grantham | 1362 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Martin | Newton | 1386 | Grimsby | 1386 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Toby | Morrello | 0953 | Northenden | 0953 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Rosa | Morrello | 1417 | Greater Manchester * | 1417 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Deivid | Merezha | 0000 | 0000 | None | ||
Luke | Mckenna | 1011 | Spalding | 1011 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Keith | May | 1167 | Skegness | 1167 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Allan | Marshall | 1544 | Boston | 1544 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Anbalagan | Marimuthu | 1247 | Grantham | 1247 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Tony | Lee | 1309 | Skegness | 1309 | ECF Live Rapid | |
David | Lawrence | 1544 | Lincoln | 1544 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Richard | Harrison | 1704 | Wisbech | 1704 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Grant | Hammond | 1587 | Latimer | 1587 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Jailosi | Gondwe | 0000 | 0000 | None | ||
Jason | Golding | 1204 | Lincoln | 1204 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Tony | Gill | 1185 | Skegness | 1185 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Oscar | Garton | 1151 | Nottinghamshire* | 1151 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Tom | Fisher | 1349 | Grimsby | 1349 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Rico-bradley | Ellis | 0000 | Club Unknown | 0000 | None | |
Keith | Davis | 0894 | Spalding | 0894 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Paul | Davies | 1365 | Darnall & Handsworth | 1365 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Jessica | Christensen | 0000 | 0000 | None | ||
Jeffrey | Boothman | 1194 | Doncaster * | 1194 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Leigh | Bentley | 1196 | Lincoln | 1196 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Chris | Bailey | 1556 | Barnsley | 1556 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Toby | Bailey | 0000 | 0000 | None | ||
Charles | Ayton | 1505 | Louth | 1505 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Ben | Ashcroft | 1354 | Lincoln | 1354 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Robert | Arthurton | 1525 | Skegness | 1525 | ECF Live Rapid | |
George | Anderson | 0000 | 0000 | None | ||
Amarishika | Anbalagan | 1325 | Grantham | 1325 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Amanthika | Anbalagan | 1612 | Grantham | 1612 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Harry | Altoft | 1261 | Blue Club (Oldham) | 1261 | ECF Live Rapid |
Open (14)
First Name | Last Name | ECF Rating | Club | Tourney Rating | Rating Source | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joe | Varley | 1816 | Hull | 1816 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Thomas | Stewart | 0000 | 0000 | None | ||
Gediminas | Sarakauskas | 2325 | 4NCL Guildford | 2325 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Alex | Royle | 1953 | Louth | 1953 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Stephen | Prior | 2219 | Grantham | 2219 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Martin | Pettinger | 1891 | Chesterfield | 1891 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Samuel | Milson | 2255 | Sheffield Nomads | 2255 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Artem | Lutsko | 2248 | Ukraine | 2342 | Admin | |
Maksym | Larchikov | 2245 | Hull | 2245 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Joseph | Kilshaw | 2042 | Appleby Frodingham | 2042 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Kamila | Hryshchenko | 2150 | Yorkshire * | 2150 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Daniel | Gormally | 2575 | 4NCL Blackthorne Russia | 2575 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Jael | De Sousa Muachikape | 1697 | Alwoodley | 1697 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Andrei | Ciuravin | 2120 | Hull * | 2120 | ECF Live Rapid |