Open (26)

First Namesort descendingLast NameCS GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
AlanJelfs1856Renfrewshire 1856CS Standard
AlexGillies1986Stepps 31986CS Standard
AlistairMacnaughton1810Corstorphine 1810CS Standard
AndrewNewton1952Inverness 1952CS Standard
AndrewMcmillan1558Oban 1558CS Standard
AndrewGreet2440Bearsden 2440CS Standard
BenjaminRidge1544Tiger Cubs 1544CS Standard
CallumSmith1826North Juniors 11826CS Standard
DerekMccormack1780Paisley 11780CS Standard
DouglasWill1914Grangemouth 1914CS Standard
DuncanCampbell1902Oban 1902CS Standard
HamishOlson2242Bon Accord 2242CS Standard
JakeSanger1840Prestwick 2 31840CS Standard
JamieMalkin2070Kilmarnock 2070CS Standard
KennyMalkin1856Kilmarnock 1856CS Standard
MarkOrr2082Wandering Dragons 2082CS Standard
MichaelRidge1848Edinburgh 11848CS Standard
PeterSmith2040Ayr 32040CS Standard
PhilipGiulian2146Giffnock 12146CS Standard
RobertLothian1969Bon Accord 1969CS Standard
RobertKane1866Edinburgh 1866CS Standard
RoddyMckay2328Cathcart 2328CS Standard
RosemaryGiulian1888Giffnock 1888CS Standard
StephenRobinson1810Ardrossan 11810CS Standard
StephenMannion2244Paisley 2244CS Standard
StevenBrown2028Ardrossan 2028CS Standard

Major U1800 (23)

First Namesort descendingLast NameCS GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
AdamWalkowiak1570Wandering Dragons 1570CS Standard
AlasdairSandham1308Grangemouth 11308CS Standard
Andrew KeithAitchison1664Edinburgh 1664CS Standard
AravindKumar1314Wandering Dragons 1314CS Standard
BryanTope1663Musselburgh 1663CS Standard
CooperPatterson1287Greenwood 1287CS Standard
CraigGillies1593Hamilton 31593CS Standard
CraigFay1350Glasgow Polytechnic 1350CS Standard
DanielChambers1653St Andrews 1653CS Standard
DavidSiddall1787England 1787CS Standard
DavidHall1704Perth 1704CS Standard
GilbertAlomenu1354Glasgow Polytechnic 2 31354CS Standard
IanWest0000 20000none
JamesHartman1410Tiger Cubs 11410CS Standard
JamesMcdade1442Inverness 1442CS Standard
JimRobertson1580East Kilbride 1580CS Standard
PaulDoherty1652England 1652CS Standard
RayNoble1482Castlehill 1482CS Standard
RobertGibb1478Glasgow Polytechnic 1478CS Standard
SanjithMadhavan1170East Kilbride 1170CS Standard
SimonKerridge1494Bearsden 11494CS Standard
TrevorBlower1360England 1360CS Standard
WilliamClinton1744Livingston 1744CS Standard

Minor U1400 (33)

First Namesort descendingLast NameCS GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
AlastairDallas1064Dumfries 1064CS Standard
AlexMacdonald0898Greenwood 0898CS Standard
AlexMarshall0808Glasgow Polytechnic 0808CS Standard
AlexanderWaddell1365Cathcart 1365CS Standard
AllanBuchan1252Edinburgh 1252CS Standard
AndrewGillies1194Hamilton 31194CS Standard
AndrewMcculloch1108Giffnock 1108CS Standard
AndyHeron0988Glasgow Polytechnic 10988CS Standard
AndyMccallum0865Cathcart 0865CS Standard
AryanMunshi0475Lenzie 0475CS Standard
DarrenHodes1180Stewarton 1180CS Standard
DavidCubitt1356Edinburgh 1356CS Standard
DavidWatson1168Corstorphine 1168CS Standard
DerekCoope1362Oban 1362CS Standard
DuncanMcalister0000Carrick 20000none
IainHope1355Musselburgh 11355CS Standard
IainCullen0000Dumfries 0000none
IshanKumar0862Lenzie 0862CS Standard
JamesDempsey1314Dalmuir 11314CS Standard
JimO'neil1108Glasgow Polytechnic 31108Admin
JimMctaggart1237Carrick 41237CS Standard
LisaPaton0926Castlehill 10926CS Standard
MarkSmith1210Edinburgh 1210CS Standard
PranavSaravanan1006North Juniors 11006CS Standard
RobbieMcleod0952Castlehill 10952CS Standard
RossBlackford0612Dunbar 0612CS Standard
RossWilliamson0000Strathclyde University 0000none
Sarah ESmith1390Ayr 1390CS Standard
ThorSaemundsson1098Hamilton 1098CS Standard
TomWardlaw0000 0000none
WalterPearson1334Pentland Hills 1334CS Standard
WyllieHume1043Arran 1043CS Standard
ZaydKhan0458High School of Glasgow 10458CS Standard