Evening (3&6 August) (52)

First NameLast Namesort descendingLi chessCS GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
TomAitkenjazzycrow0000 0000none
PranavArcotpranav3780000Robert Gordons 1486CS Standard
AlexanderBarron-majerikABM110000Castlehill 0221CS Standard
AnjishnuBhaduriAnjbh0000Bon Accord 0439CS Standard
AadityaBhattacharjeeLoudPearlPepepr0000East Kilbride 0000none
LukeBrennanlukeyboi1230000Stewart Mel 0592CS Standard
AidenBrennanAIDENB-ECA0000Stewart Mel 0632CS Standard
FinlayDaleDaringduck0000 0000none
MatthewEsseralphaeight08030000South Morningside 0487CS Standard
MorvinGeraMorvinGera0000Corstorphine 1270CS Standard
SohaniGosiClementCarabao0000Flora Stevenson PS 0174CS Standard
DakshGosiStapleApe0000Flora Stevenson PS 0158CS Standard
NicholasHerbertSetGrasshopper0000Edinburgh resident 0376CS Standard
SophieHeronSavoryPawn0000Cumbernauld 0799CS Standard
MarkHeronSmashingHare0000Cumbernauld 1121CS Standard
EmmaHeronJoyousHyena0000Cumbernauld 0593CS Standard
LiamHeronHeraldedMoose0000Cumbernauld 1301CS Standard
TilakIttigichessgint220000Prestwick 1053CS Standard
AlexanderIvanchenkoAlexanderIvanchenko0000Edinburgh resident 0475CS Standard
HugoKagungilakeydinosaur0000Sciennes PS 0676CS Standard
Johan PhilipKiranDapperReindeer0000Edinburgh Chess Academy 0000none
NicholasKitaevcatfish00720000Lothians resident 0000none
DanielKitaevcatfish0070000Grangemouth 0852CS Standard
NeevLukhiStPatKid0000Lenzie 0970CS Standard
AngeloLynnangelolynn1230000Lenzie 0845CS Standard
SaiMallickFondRabbit0000Stewart Mel 0562CS Standard
AlexMartinPrimedOwl0000Edinburgh Chess Academy 0103CS Standard
AryanMunshiGambitGuru16100000Phones 1403CS Standard
SrivathsanNarasimhansribOss0000East Kilbride 0410CS Standard
ChristopherNieldnieldcfc0000Bearsden 1157CS Standard
EthanNolanFreelyEel0000Sciennes PS 0000none
PrachiPardeshiChessNuteIIa0000East Kilbride 0523CS Standard
CharlieParkerBlessedSpider0000Stewart Mel 0000none
SrinivasRathsrinivas_rath0000Corstorphine Primary 1023CS Standard
KaranRoulkroul36210000East Kilbride 0427CS Standard
TusharRoultushar12630000East Kilbride 0395CS Standard
KanaSaitoClassySardine0000 0000none
KanishkaSenthilkumarLaureateCentaur0000 0000none
AbinavSenthilkumarnithyaAbinav 0000 0000none
UnnabhShresthaTruthfulKnight0000East Kilbride 1085CS Standard
IshaanSinghDarkFreshStraw0000Phones 0000none
BasilSyedbasilsyed0000Glasgow Academy 0000none
AndrewTehTimelessowl 0000Flora Stevenson PS 0240CS Standard
JamesToubZazzyDeer0000 0000none
HenryTudorHenrytudor90000 0000none
JonathanTurnerFinndecimal0000North Juniors 0892CS Standard
JainillVadaliaJainill0000Phones 1140CS Standard
Jeric PeterVijay KiranJericvijay0000 0000none
VedanthVikramMUCHOGNAT0000Dalry Primary School 0311CS Standard
SampritiVinodhSampritiVinodh0000East Kilbride 0000none
MeitingWangPickedAntelope0000Edinburgh Chess Academy 0152CS Standard
LuaidhWilliamswaffleboy16030000Outside UK 1468CS Standard