Primary tabs
2nd Oxford FIDE RapidPlay
Open (14)
First Name | Last Name | ECF Rating | Club | Bye | Tourney Rating | Rating Source | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexandra | Hardwick | 1682 | Oxford University | 1682 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Andrew | Chapman | 0000 | Clevedon | 1838 | ECF Live Standard | ||
Arya | Saranathan | 1717 | Oxford University | 1717 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Connor | Clarke | 2196 | Oxford University | 2196 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
David | Collyer | 1844 | Southampton University | 1844 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Elon | Khoo | 1794 | Didcot | 1794 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Freddie | Mccafferty | 1818 | Northamptonshire * | 1818 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Hayk | Mesropyan | 2115 | King Edwards School Birmingham | 2115 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Jon | Manley | 2014 | Oxford City | 2014 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Justin | Liu | 1799 | Oxford University | 1799 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Nigel | Moyse | 1896 | Cumnor | 1896 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Peter | Large | 2264 | Hon Members LCCL | 2264 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Savin | Dias | 2006 | Haberdashers Askes Sch Herts | 2006 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Tom | O'gorman | 2411 | Oxford University | 2411 | ECF Live Rapid |
U1900 (24)
First Name | Last Name | ECF Rating | Club | Bye | Tourney Rating | Rating Source | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Philip | Neatherway | 1735 | 4NCL Oxfordshire | 1735 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Alessandro | Tringali | 1644 | Didcot | 1644 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Ali | Imam-sadeque | 1633 | Oxford University | 1633 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Andrew | Humphrey | 1707 | Watlington | 1707 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Craig | Miller | 1463 | Didcot | 1463 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Daniel | Goodlad | 1721 | Southampton University | 1721 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Elliott | Spinney | 1473 | Somerset * | 1 | 1473 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Erico | Ferreira | 1710 | Southampton University | 1710 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Ewan | Richardson | 1616 | Oxford University | 1 | 1616 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Francesco | Poderico | 1543 | Banbury | 1543 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Gavin | Wang | 1494 | Southampton | 1494 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Jeffrey | Bryant | 1518 | Cumnor | 1518 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Kabir | Chauhan | 1353 | Milton Keynes | 1353 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Kevin | Henbest | 0000 | Oxford University | 1592 | ECF Live Standard | ||
Lisirui | Shieh | 1433 | Oxfordshire Juniors | 1625 | Admin | ||
Mayank | Palav | 1619 | Reading | 1619 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Mohit Kamal | Karangad | 1725 | Reading School | 1725 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Naveen | Zunjarwad | 0000 | India | 1806 | FIDE rapid | ||
Ovidiu | Angheluta | 1879 | Romania | 1879 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Rich | Weston | 0000 | Didcot | 1877 | ECF Live Standard | ||
Rishi | Chotai | 1448 | Harrow | 1448 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Ruwan | Dias | 1715 | Hertfordshire Juniors | 1715 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Savil | Ahmed | 1725 | Southampton University | 1725 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Yueyue | Sui | 1711 | Magdalen College School | 1711 | ECF Live Rapid |
U1600 (28)
First Name | Last Name | ECF Rating | Club | Bye | Tourney Rating | Rating Source | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adam | Ware | 1547 | Oxford City | 1547 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Albert | Hornsby | 1581 | Oxfordshire * | 1581 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Arthur | Guindani | 0945 | Oxfordshire Juniors | 0945 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Benj | Schneider | 0000 | Cowley | 1444 | FIDE rapid | ||
Blake | Yue | 0932 | Oxfordshire * | 0932 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
David | Warimwe | 0000 | 1500 | 10838554 | |||
Dimitri | Zilidis | 1026 | Oxfordshire Juniors | 1026 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Dominic | Lee | 0000 | Berkshire * | 0000 | None | ||
Edith | Khoo | 0823 | Didcot | 0823 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Emmanuelle | Li | 1129 | Oxfordshire Juniors | 1129 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Evan | Punshon | 1476 | Wiltshire * | 1476 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Fanbo | Lim | 1059 | Harrow * | 1059 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Gunnar | Niels | 1369 | Oxford City | 1369 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
James | Rice | 1258 | Cowley | 1258 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Jayden | Choi | 1037 | Oxfordshire Juniors | 1037 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Kingsley | Driver | 0000 | 0000 | None | |||
Leo | Wang | 0710 | Magdalen College School | 0710 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Lucas | Zheng | 1312 | Wales | 1312 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Lucas | Yang | 1339 | Magdalen College School | 1 | 1339 | ECF Live Rapid | |
Luciano | Abarca Garcia | 0000 | Oxford/Cowley * | 0000 | None | ||
Otto | Bryant | 1231 | Cumnor | 1231 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Paul | Gardiner | 1304 | Oxfordshire * | 1304 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Platon | Liepieiko | 0000 | Oxford/Cowley * | 0000 | None | ||
Sam | Dias | 1477 | 4NCL Wood Green | 1477 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Sophie | Kuemmel | 1098 | Germany | 1098 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Stuart | Walter | 0000 | Cumnor | 1576 | ECF Live Standard | ||
Venkata Hemanth | Myneni | 1432 | Maidenhead | 1432 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Yihua | Wang | 1570 | Oxford City | 1570 | ECF Live Rapid |