Primary tabs
Includes all entries.
11 West Surrey Open (23)
First Name | Last Name | ECF Rating | Club | Tourney Rating | Rating Source | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ritsika | Alagarsamy | 0978 | Ashtead | 0978 | ECF Rapid | |
Thea | Cogdell | 0000 | Surrey * | 0000 | None | |
Bear | Dreyer | 0000 | Guildford | 0000 | None | |
Ansh | Gupta | 1142 | Surrey * | 1142 | ECF Rapid | |
Melissa | Hamilton | 1586 | Cosham | 1586 | ECF Rapid | |
Sammy | Hedges | 1243 | Epsom | 1243 | ECF Rapid | |
Trevor | Hedges | 1451 | Epsom | 1451 | ECF Rapid | |
Suhaan | Kandel | 0000 | Surrey * | 0000 | None | |
Adem | Kesaev | 1398 | Surrey * | 1398 | ECF Rapid | |
Timur | Kesaev | 1388 | Surrey * | 1388 | ECF Rapid | |
Pavan Kumar | Kota | 1355 | Hounslow | 1355 | ECF Rapid | |
Jai | Kothari | 1933 | Coulsdon Chess Club | 1933 | ECF Rapid | |
Sachin | Kumar | 1790 | Coulsdon Chess Club | 1790 | ECF Rapid | |
Daniel | Kwan | 0000 | Surrey * | 0000 | None | |
Sergio | Merlini | 0000 | 4NCL Athenaeum | 0000 | None | |
Daniel | Merlini | 1423 | Ashtead | 1423 | ECF Rapid | |
Sofia | Merlini | 1144 | Wey Valley Juniors | 1144 | ECF Rapid | |
Sebastian | Mokhber-garcia | 1938 | Surrey Juniors | 1938 | ECF Rapid | |
Polina | Popovtseva | 1480 | Hampton * | 1480 | ECF Rapid | |
Navid | Soufizadeh | 0768 | Surrey Juniors | 0768 | ECF Rapid | |
Venkatesh | Subramoniam | 1437 | Epsom | 1437 | ECF Rapid | |
Gavin | Wang | 1390 | Southampton | 1390 | ECF Rapid | |
Owen | Wang | 1466 | Southampton | 1466 | ECF Rapid |
11 West Surrey Major (16)
First Name | Last Name | ECF Rating | Club | Tourney Rating | Rating Source | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nathaniel | Butcher | 1362 | Guildford | 1362 | ECF Rapid | |
Oliver | Griffith | 1378 | Homefield Prep School | 1378 | ECF Rapid | |
Samarth | Gupta | 1290 | Surrey * | 1290 | ECF Rapid | |
Callum | Harris | 1512 | Coulsdon Chess Club | 1512 | ECF Rapid | |
George | Jiao | 0000 | Surrey * | 0000 | None | |
Maya | Keen | 1312 | Epsom | 1312 | ECF Rapid | |
Harvey | Li | 1674 | London SW * | 1674 | ECF Rapid | |
Dennis | Matyukhin | 1477 | Surrey * | 1477 | ECF Rapid | |
Joe | Mcdonald | 1411 | Surrey * | 1411 | ECF Rapid | |
Arjun Singh | Patnaik | 0000 | Surrey * | 0000 | None | |
Ronit | Sachdeva | 1835 | RGS Guildford | 1835 | ECF Rapid | |
Joshua | Seet | 1585 | Woking | 1585 | ECF Rapid | |
Yangzi | Tjoe | 1543 | Hampton School | 1543 | ECF Rapid | |
Yangxi | Tjoe | 1171 | Surrey Juniors | 1171 | ECF Rapid | |
Oscar | Weedon | 1388 | Epsom | 1388 | ECF Rapid | |
Tony | Yu | 1449 | St Pauls Juniors, SW13 | 1449 | ECF Rapid |
11 West Surrey Intermediate (15)
First Name | Last Name | ECF Rating | Club | Tourney Rating | Rating Source | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mark | Alexandru | 0992 | Cleves School | 0992 | ECF Rapid | |
Advaith | Balaji | 0847 | Wey Valley Juniors | 0847 | ECF Rapid | |
Ethan | Bogerd | 1470 | Richmond Juniors | 1470 | ECF Rapid | |
Bruno | Connolly-eich | 1224 | Surbiton | 1224 | ECF Rapid | |
Nada Venkata Harshil | Kalepalli | 1207 | Epsom | 1207 | ECF Rapid | |
Ashwath Kumar | Kota | 1194 | Richmond Juniors | 1194 | ECF Rapid | |
Arnav | Kumar | 1707 | Coulsdon Chess Club | 1707 | ECF Rapid | |
Nicholas | Merlini | 1100 | Wey Valley Juniors | 1100 | ECF Rapid | |
Elroy | Mudzingwa | 0000 | St Georges (Yorkshire) | 0000 | None | |
Joseph | Readey | 0000 | Cleves School | 0000 | None | |
Adam | Sefton | 1812 | Guildford | 1812 | ECF Rapid | |
Prem | Shah | 1129 | Watford * | 1129 | ECF Rapid | |
Aahan | Sinalkar | 1537 | Homefield Prep School | 1537 | ECF Rapid | |
Kavin | Weerasinghe | 1043 | Epsom | 1043 | ECF Rapid | |
Yichen | Zhang | 1378 | Wimbledon | 1378 | ECF Rapid |
11 West Surrey Minor (25)
First Name | Last Name | ECF Rating | Club | Tourney Rating | Rating Source | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avik | Bhavsar | 0000 | Surrey * | 0000 | None | |
Emma | Cang | 0000 | Surrey * | 0000 | None | |
Benjamin | Cang | 0883 | Aldro School | 0883 | ECF Rapid | |
George | Eaton | 0000 | Surrey * | 0000 | None | |
Louis | Eaton | 0000 | Surrey * | 0000 | None | |
Arthur | Gaseltine | 1267 | Guildford | 1267 | ECF Rapid | |
Nana | Kandel | 0658 | Tormead Girls School | 0658 | ECF Rapid | |
Jack | Lawrence | 0705 | Wey Valley Juniors | 0705 | ECF Rapid | |
Constantinos | Lazopoulos | 0472 | Guildford | 0472 | ECF Rapid | |
Elizabeth | Lindqvist | 0988 | Surrey Juniors | 0988 | ECF Rapid | |
Benjamin | Mccune | 0621 | London SW * | 0621 | ECF Rapid | |
Ishan | Nehra | 1044 | Sutton/Cheam * | 1044 | ECF Rapid | |
Hazel | Nishanthan | 0000 | Surrey * | 0000 | None | |
Leo | Norris | 0775 | Sutton/Cheam * | 0775 | ECF Rapid | |
Sri Satya Samudra | Pamarthi | 0000 | Surrey * | 0000 | None | |
James | Price | 0000 | Surrey * | 0000 | None | |
Avanthika | Ramanaharan | 0000 | Surrey * | 0000 | None | |
Khushi | Rohit | 0887 | Epsom | 0887 | ECF Rapid | |
Lavanya | Venkatesh | 0885 | Epsom | 0885 | ECF Rapid | |
Aditya | Venkatesh | 0895 | Coulsdon Chess Club | 0895 | ECF Rapid | |
Alexander | Wang | 0936 | Epsom | 0936 | ECF Rapid | |
Raphael | Williams-valdez | 0000 | Surrey * | 0000 | None | |
Yichen | Xiong | 1276 | London SW * | 1276 | ECF Rapid | |
Thomas | Xu | 0000 | Surrey * | 0000 | None | |
Sriram | Yeleswarapu | 0000 | Epsom | 0000 | None |