Primary tabs
Kentish 1st Fide Rapidplay
OPEN (21)
First Name | Last Name | ECF Rating | Club | Bye | Tourney Rating | Rating Source | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luke | Hartley | 1563 | Petts Wood & Orpington | 1563 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Samzu | Agbaje | 0000 | Dulwich | 0000 | None | ||
Martin R | Taylor | 2256 | Rainham (Kent) | 2256 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Nina | Pert | 2041 | Brentwood | 2041 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
David | Tucker | 1830 | Armed Forces CA | 1830 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
George | Hollands | 1819 | Snodland | 1819 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Richard | Pert | 2420 | Brentwood | 2420 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Christopher | Rice | 1752 | 4NCL Chess in Schools and Communities | 1752 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Robert | Starley | 2141 | Sandwich | 2141 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Denis | Dupuis | 2122 | Battersea | 2122 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Brendan | Keenan | 1877 | Petts Wood & Orpington | 1877 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Stanley | Badacsonyi | 2328 | Muswell Hill | 2328 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Peter | Large | 2264 | Epsom | 2264 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Jim | Johnson | 1861 | Sidcup | 1861 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Max | Pert | 2088 | Brentwood | 2088 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Jacques | Tivillier | 1869 | 4NCL Celtic Tigers | 1869 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Fred | Fang | 1886 | Tunbridge Wells | 1886 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Ian | Snape | 2055 | Beckenham & Bromley | 2055 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Andrew | Mack | 2073 | 4NCL Jutes of Kent | 2073 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Junyi | Zhang | 1873 | Kent Juniors | 1873 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Oleg | Verbytski | 2186 | Charlton | 1 | 2186 | ECF Live Rapid |
U1800 (13)
First Name | Last Name | ECF Rating | Club | Bye | Tourney Rating | Rating Source | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stephen | Lamb | 1424 | Swale | 1424 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Tom | Heard | 1696 | Kent Junior Congresses | 1696 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Aharon | Landman | 1701 | Hendon | 1701 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Robert | Wall | 1695 | East Grinstead | 1695 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Owen | Wang | 1489 | Southampton | 1489 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
David | Pagden | 1599 | 1599 | ECF Live Rapid | |||
Keith | Nevols | 1783 | Swale | 1783 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Robert | Thompson | 1542 | Snodland | 1542 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Harvey | Li | 1780 | London SW * | 1780 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
William | Luxton | 1587 | Bexhill | 1587 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Alexander | Chmelev | 1785 | Twickenham * | 1785 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Ben | Barton | 1613 | York University | 1613 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Orla | Dorman | 1724 | Petts Wood & Orpington | 1724 | ECF Live Rapid |
U1600 (32)
First Name | Last Name | ECF Rating | Club | Bye | Tourney Rating | Rating Source | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dylan | Woolerton | 1074 | Maidstone | 1074 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Teo | Saunders | 1465 | Kent Juniors | 1465 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Geoffrey | Simms | 1164 | 1164 | ECF Live Rapid | |||
Tyrone | Jefferies | 1377 | Rochester | 1377 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Roger S | House | 1270 | Medway | 1270 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Zoya | Boozorginia | 1128 | Battersea | 1128 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Mark | Mcwilliams | 1414 | Enfield | 1414 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Alin | Popa | 1413 | Swale | 1413 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Sophia | Ciobotaru | 1259 | Petts Wood & Orpington | 1259 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Conner | Maguire | 1364 | Kent * | 1364 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Mark | Petrosyan | 1023 | Wallace Chess | 1023 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Joshua | Daplyn | 1384 | Kent Junior Congresses | 1384 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Anthony | Langley | 1513 | Petts Wood & Orpington | 1513 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Aleksey | Styrkas | 0000 | 0000 | None | |||
Druha | Chandrashekhar | 1537 | Charlton | 1537 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Toby | Barton | 1271 | Kent Junior Congresses | 1271 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Chris | Brown | 1509 | Rainham (Kent) | 1509 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Chiu Lun Lucas | Kwok | 0000 | 0000 | None | |||
Dean | Patience | 1209 | Maidstone | 1209 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Liam | Hawkins | 0000 | Sevenoaks School | 0000 | None | ||
Ethan | Bogerd | 1638 | London * | 1638 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Nathan | Davies | 1346 | Sevenoaks | 1346 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Nav | Dhinsa | 1217 | Medway | 1217 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Daniel | Dupuis | 1337 | Battersea | 1337 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Gautam | Sriram | 1410 | Watford | 1410 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Andrew | Gillard | 1398 | Swale | 1398 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Daniel | Sizmur | 1251 | Petts Wood & Orpington | 1251 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
William | Wei | 0736 | Hampshire CA | 0736 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Gavin | Wang | 1513 | Southampton | 1513 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Efrem | Stepanov | 1529 | Kent Junior Congresses | 1529 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Tharun | Sakthivel | 1084 | Petts Wood & Orpington | 1084 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Aadishesh | Devalia | 0000 | 1682 | FIDE rapid |