2nd Orpington FIDE RapidPlay

Open (11)

First Namesort descendingLast NameECF RatingClub ByeTourney RatingRating Source
AndrewHon2073Petts Wood & Orpington 2073ECF Live Rapid
ConradAllison1897Petts Wood & Orpington 11897ECF Live Rapid
GeorgeZhao2095Barnet Knights 2095ECF Live Rapid
MartinTaylor2256Rainham (Kent) 2256ECF Live Rapid
OlegVerbytski2186Charlton 2186ECF Live Rapid
OliWeiss1911South Norwood 1911ECF Live Rapid
PeterLalic2198Kingston 2198ECF Live Rapid
PeterLarge2264Epsom 2264ECF Live Rapid
RuqayyahRida2159Essex Juniors 2159ECF Live Rapid
TonyWells2006Athenaeum 2006ECF Live Rapid
YashwardhanShankar1781Beckenham & Bromley 1781ECF Live Rapid

U1900 (19)

First Namesort descendingLast NameECF RatingClub ByeTourney RatingRating Source
AlanHayward1806Pimlico 1806ECF Live Rapid
AlastairArmstrong1903Richmond & Twickenham 1903ECF Live Rapid
ChrisBrown1509Rainham (Kent) 1509ECF Live Rapid
GavinKnott1882Dulwich 1882ECF Live Rapid
IlanRubin1654Bridge 1654ECF Live Rapid
JamesMckenna1591Dulwich 1591ECF Live Rapid
James YimingWang1798Kent * 1798ECF Live Rapid
JohnMckenna1528Beckenham & Bromley 1528ECF Live Rapid
KiranShiatis0000Emmanuel College CU 1819FIDE rapid
LucianoDi Mattia1410Petts Wood & Orpington 1650312517j
LukeFreeman1844Crowborough 1844ECF Live Rapid
NavDhinsa1217Medway 1217ECF Live Rapid
NickBaskerville0000 1650ungraded
OrlaDorman1724Petts Wood & Orpington 1724ECF Live Rapid
PaulJackson1689Coulsdon Chess Club 1689ECF Live Rapid
PhilFoley1563Upminster 1563ECF Live Rapid
RishiChotai1448Harrow 1448ECF Live Rapid
SteveMadden1721Athenaeum 1721ECF Live Rapid
TobiasTaylor1625Dulwich 1625ECF Live Rapid

U1600 (34)

First Namesort descendingLast NameECF RatingClub ByeTourney RatingRating Source
AaliaBagla0363Petts Wood & Orpington 0363ECF Live Rapid
AbhinavNayak0000 0000None
AnthonyLangley1513Petts Wood & Orpington 1513ECF Live Rapid
ArjunChilakamarri0874Kent Juniors 0874ECF Live Rapid
AshanAnthony0511Bromley/Beckenham * 0511ECF Live Rapid
DavidHeaton1314Richmond & Twickenham 1314ECF Live Rapid
DevPrasadh1065Bromley/Beckenham * 1065ECF Live Rapid
Dylan Yan-weiTan0909Coulsdon Chess Club 0909ECF Live Rapid
IvanBugajev1090Beckenham & Bromley 1090ECF Live Rapid
KannappanSirchabesan1046West London 1046ECF Live Rapid
LakshMadaan0995Coulsdon Chess Club 0995ECF Live Rapid
LucasPilu1066Petts Wood & Orpington 1066ECF Live Rapid
MaalavChhaya1240Epsom 1240ECF Live Rapid
MichaelStringer0000Petts Wood & Orpington 0000None
MiroslavDanov1429Dartford & Swanley 1429ECF Live Rapid
NialZeynalli1476Epsom 1476ECF Live Rapid
OliBalp1476Bexhill 1476ECF Live Rapid
PeterOu1309Petts Wood & Orpington 1309ECF Live Rapid
RobertTwigg1362Folkestone 1362ECF Live Rapid
Roger StephenHouse1270Medway 1270ECF Live Rapid
RoseBurgess1468Sussex Juniors 1468ECF Live Rapid
SamuelMerchant1640Bexhill 1640ECF Live Rapid
SebastianMerchant1426Bexhill 1426ECF Live Rapid
ShravanRaghu0000Edinburgh University 0000None
ShreyanshVyamajala0675Kent Junior Congresses 0675ECF Live Rapid
SimonHon1206Petts Wood & Orpington 1206ECF Live Rapid
StephenLamb1424Swale 1424ECF Live Rapid
SteveMerchant1541Bexhill 1541ECF Live Rapid
TeddyO'meara0000Tunbridge Wells 30000None
TharunSakthivel1084Mike Fox Chess School 1084ECF Live Rapid
ThomasEwart1468Hammersmith 1468ECF Live Rapid
TyeMartin1200Maidstone 1200ECF Live Rapid
WilliamBalkwill1377Petts Wood & Orpington 1377ECF Live Rapid
YueciLi1476Kent Juniors 1476ECF Live Rapid